Cabo Rojo Challenge

Place

O/All Tablilla Equipo Categoria Start Net
198 54 125 Colberg / Moreno Esposos 8:46:00 1:59:44
199 83 188 Defensores Animales Esposos 9:01:00 2:04:45
200 88 36 Independent Cycling Team Esposos 8:23:00 2:05:33
201 89 167 Hosp. Metropolitano Dr Pila Esposos 8:56:00 2:05:37
203 123 5 Blade Runners Esposos 8:16:00 2:15:03
204 140 240 Los Cavernicolas Esposos 9:13:00 2:20:14
205 150 175 Jr Team Esposos 8:58:00 2:22:17
206 166 237 Torres / Catala Esposos 9:12:00 2:29:56
207 168 14 Red Green Esposos 8:18:00 2:30:05
209 198 176 Los Acalambraos Esposos 8:58:00 2:51:51
211 225 53 Garage Boutique Esposos 8:28:00 3:27:53
212 226 243 Gonzalez / Madelyn Esposos 9:14:00 3:31:26
213 228 144 Ufret / Ramirez Esposos 8:50:00 3:42:30
214 229 177 Tropical Team Esposos 8:59:00 3:43:20
181 156 124 Cycle Room F -59 8:45:00 2:24:38
182 143 20 Los Realengos Femmes F 60-79 8:19:00 2:20:35
183 165 149 Mamas En Movimiento F 60-79 8:52:00 2:29:55
184 206 136 Los Pati Pelus Girly F 60-79 8:48:00 3:03:56
185 208 37 Cycling Divas F 60-79 8:24:00 3:05:08
186 209 162 Rachis F 60-79 8:55:00 3:05:57
187 224 184 Las Atrevidas F 60-79 9:00:00 3:24:56
175 0 73 Komando K-Ribe F 80-119 8:33:00  
5 7 123 Team Bacalaos Las 100 H -59 8:45:00 1:44:42
6 13 142 B52 Dr Iphone H -59 8:50:00 1:47:03
7 23 86 B52 Mtb Team 1 H -59 8:36:00 1:51:42
9 25 122 B52 Mtb #3 H -59 8:45:00 1:53:02
10 34 209 Cocodrilos Mtb H -59 9:05:00 1:54:34
11 37 96 El Nuevo Team Baunty H -59 8:38:00 1:55:19
12 43 39 Los Realengos Rookies H -59 8:24:00 1:57:06
13 55 95 3 Patas Team H -59 8:38:00 1:59:47
16 70 245 Cycle Room H -59 9:14:00 2:02:39
18 79 56 Los Nene H -59 8:28:00 2:03:59
19 90 196 Los Guitarones H -59 9:03:00 2:06:04
20 95 202 Jose / Julian H -59 9:03:00 2:07:56
21 107 58 Los Kbros Mtb 3 H -59 8:29:00 2:10:35
22 115 205 El Cano Bike Detailing H -59 9:04:00 2:13:02
23 124 134 Turbo Team H -59 8:48:00 2:15:04
24 132 131 Sapo H -59 8:47:00 2:18:05
25 138 8 Orocovis 1 H -59 8:16:00 2:19:45
26 148 223 Team Magurs H -59 9:09:00 2:21:49
28 172 114 Mendez / Saavedra H -59 8:43:00 2:31:25
29 173 126 Alvarez / Morales H -59 8:46:00 2:31:34
30 189 66 Velez / Irizarry H -59 8:31:00 2:47:45
31 193 212 Los Menores D Bike 2 H -59 9:06:00 2:48:36
32 214 215 Coca Cola 1 H -59 9:07:00 3:08:47
33 222 44 Teufel Hunded H -59 8:25:00 3:16:51
34 227 224 God Is One 1 H -59 9:09:00 3:39:46
35 0 10 The Wrecking Balls H -59 8:17:00  
36 0 179 Los Menores D Bike H -59 8:59:00  
37 0 180 Los Menores 2 D Bike H -59 8:59:00  
179 146 169 Don Jose Team H +120 8:57:00 2:21:10
180 219 27 Los Viejitos H +120 8:21:00 3:09:27
63 73 75 Medical Mtb H 60-119 8:33:00 2:02:58
39 6 118 Los Cle -K H 60-79 8:44:00 1:41:52
40 8 7 Los Kbros Mtb 1 H 60-79 8:16:00 1:45:29
42 12 161 Papa's H 60-79 8:55:00 1:47:01
43 14 210 Junte Tierra Dentro H 60-79 9:05:00 1:47:20
44 16 115 Rosario / Rodriguez H 60-79 8:43:00 1:48:19
45 17 135 Los Chacales Team H 60-79 8:48:00 1:48:34
46 20 165 Lagar Team H 60-79 8:56:00 1:50:00
47 26 101 The Leftovers H 60-79 8:40:00 1:53:08
48 29 121 Rhino Team H 60-79 8:45:00 1:53:30
49 32 189 Los Machinas H 60-79 9:02:00 1:54:06
50 35 104 Yuca Team H 60-79 8:40:00 1:54:34
51 40 83 Trek #2 Pr /b4y H 60-79 8:35:00 1:56:05
52 42 194 Contra El Viento 3 H 60-79 9:03:00 1:56:54
53 44 204 Independiente H 60-79 9:03:00 1:57:13
54 45 235 Cicla Bicishop H 60-79 9:12:00 1:57:28
55 48 242 Los Chorros H 60-79 9:13:00 1:57:53
56 52 91 Junte Tierra Adentro H 60-79 8:37:00 1:59:14
57 53 80 Mtb Buddies 2 H 60-79 8:34:00 1:59:22
58 57 193 Team Eric H 60-79 9:03:00 1:59:51
59 62 182 Janiky Bike Spa H 60-79 9:00:00 2:01:21
60 64 60 Blade Runners Cycling Team Sl H 60-79 8:29:00 2:01:32
61 69 89 Warrior Mtb H 60-79 8:37:00 2:02:37
62 72 17 Los Realengos H 60-79 8:19:00 2:02:54
64 80 19 Los Realengos Original H 60-79 8:19:00 2:04:20
65 84 41 Los Cdt H 60-79 8:25:00 2:04:50
66 93 59 Los Nocturnos Mtb H 60-79 8:29:00 2:07:05
67 96 35 Finca Tanama Team H 60-79 8:23:00 2:07:56
68 99 11 Los Pati Pelus Mtb 2 H 60-79 8:17:00 2:08:17
69 100 103 Los Buhos H 60-79 8:40:00 2:09:11
70 108 16 Orengo / Medina H 60-79 8:18:00 2:10:58
71 111 108 Medical Mtb 2 H 60-79 8:41:00 2:11:39
72 112 186 Los Berracos H 60-79 9:01:00 2:11:46
73 114 79 Los Camber Mtb H 60-79 8:34:00 2:12:54
74 119 84 Trek #3 Pr /b4y H 60-79 8:35:00 2:14:20
75 121 109 Warrior Mtb H 60-79 8:42:00 2:14:47
76 128 159 Los Piquestones H 60-79 8:54:00 2:17:12
77 129 90 Bim Bim H 60-79 8:37:00 2:17:23
78 131 97 Poderosas Maquinas H 60-79 8:39:00 2:17:47
79 133 29 Met Mtb H 60-79 8:22:00 2:18:19
80 141 22 Camaradas Mtb H 60-79 8:20:00 2:20:17
81 144 117 Los Avispaos H 60-79 8:44:00 2:20:57
82 158 150 Los Nocturnos H 60-79 8:52:00 2:27:53
83 160 13 Monte Sini Mtb H 60-79 8:18:00 2:28:16
84 162 170 Solavei H 60-79 8:57:00 2:28:56
85 163 129 Lengua Abajo Mtb Caguas H 60-79 8:47:00 2:28:58
86 170 48 Los Avispaos H 60-79 8:26:00 2:30:36
87 178 203 Carmona / Gomez H 60-79 9:03:00 2:36:39
88 179 40 Los Kabros H 60-79 8:24:00 2:37:35
89 181 113 Cycle Room #1 H 60-79 8:43:00 2:39:39
90 182 164 B Bikes Team H 60-79 8:55:00 2:39:51
91 186 197 Junte Tierra Adentro Mtb H 60-79 9:04:00 2:43:12
92 190 15 Cabezita Mtb Team H 60-79 8:18:00 2:47:48
93 197 49 Los Plataneros H 60-79 8:27:00 2:51:05
94 199 171 Skeletos Mtb H 60-79 8:57:00 2:52:08
95 201 30 Hernandez / Dominguez H 60-79 8:22:00 2:56:02
96 202 21 Criados A Mano Mtb H 60-79 8:20:00 2:56:09
97 203 145 Dixon's Kids H 60-79 8:51:00 2:58:15
98 205 227 Blade Runners San Lorenzo H 60-79 9:10:00 3:01:42
99 210 50 Los Chongos Racing Team H 60-79 8:27:00 3:06:02
100 215 217 Janiky Bike Spa H 60-79 9:07:00 3:08:57
101 217 218 Medbikerally 3 H 60-79 9:07:00 3:09:25
102 218 216 Medbikerally 2 H 60-79 9:07:00 3:09:26
103 0 12 Los Rajagomas Mtb H 60-79 8:17:00  
104 0 23 Braves H 60-79 8:20:00  
105 0 38 The Revolution H 60-79 8:24:00  
106 0 45 Angry Martians H 60-79 8:26:00  
107 3 198 Team D Bike H 80-119 9:04:00 1:37:09
108 5 220 A Otro Nivel H 80-119 9:08:00 1:40:30
109 9 34 Braves 2 H 80-119 8:23:00 1:46:12
110 15 81 Los Luisos H 80-119 8:35:00 1:47:20
111 18 137 Los Magnificos H 80-119 8:49:00 1:49:11
112 19 72 Independent Cycling Team 2 H 80-119 8:32:00 1:49:16
113 22 77 Los Cogeme Si Puedes H 80-119 8:34:00 1:50:48
114 28 88 Hot 102 #2 H 80-119 8:36:00 1:53:30
115 30 244 Rhino Team 2 H 80-119 9:14:00 1:53:45
116 36 31 Los Kbros Mtb 2 H 80-119 8:22:00 1:55:08
117 38 107 Mtb Racing Syndicale H 80-119 8:41:00 1:55:29
118 39 82 Trek #1 Pr /b4y H 80-119 8:35:00 1:55:50
119 47 92 Los Pedialites H 80-119 8:37:00 1:57:39
120 49 64 Team Rabia H 80-119 8:30:00 1:58:00
121 50 76 Mtb Buddies H 80-119 8:33:00 1:58:00
122 56 130 Los Amigos H 80-119 8:47:00 1:59:48
123 59 26 Los Pati Pelus Sur Oeste H 80-119 8:21:00 2:01:02
124 60 102 Los Runners H 80-119 8:40:00 2:01:14
125 63 6 Nube Negra Mtb H 80-119 8:16:00 2:01:26
126 65 168 Valdivieso Rivera Team H 80-119 8:56:00 2:01:37
127 67 230 Team Salas H 80-119 9:10:00 2:02:18
128 71 183 Team Lilly H 80-119 9:00:00 2:02:39
129 77 74 Cm Conspiracy H 80-119 8:33:00 2:03:20
130 78 238 Los Radioactivos H 80-119 9:12:00 2:03:48
131 81 68 Las Marias / Sabana Grande Tea H 80-119 8:31:00 2:04:20
132 82 28 Los Mestizos H 80-119 8:21:00 2:04:41
133 91 70 Corre Que Te Cojo H 80-119 8:32:00 2:06:07
134 92 106 Clase 85 H 80-119 8:41:00 2:07:02
135 97 18 Los Realengos Mtb H 80-119 8:19:00 2:07:58
136 102 99 Los Mojados H 80-119 8:39:00 2:09:45
137 105 105 Peoresna H 80-119 8:41:00 2:10:19
138 110 71 Blade Runner Sl H 80-119 8:32:00 2:11:35
139 116 166 Los Desaforaos H 80-119 8:56:00 2:13:32
140 117 200 Los Gatos H 80-119 9:02:00 2:13:55
141 125 25 Rueda Duro Mtb H 80-119 8:21:00 2:16:31
142 126 192 Contra El Viento H 80-119 9:02:00 2:16:47
143 127 110 Patipelus Mtb H 80-119 8:42:00 2:16:53
144 130 208 Kamones H 80-119 9:05:00 2:17:24
145 136 181 Rompe Rayos H 80-119 9:00:00 2:19:11
146 137 116 Sanchez / Orsini H 80-119 8:43:00 2:19:33
147 139 147 Los Algarete H 80-119 8:51:00 2:20:09
148 142 57 Los Novatos H 80-119 8:29:00 2:20:28
149 145 93 Los Penales H 80-119 8:38:00 2:21:02
150 147 151 Domingueros Bonafide H 80-119 8:52:00 2:21:45
151 152 52 Blade Runners Cycling Team Sl H 80-119 8:27:00 2:23:29
152 154 213 Team Metal Polilla Mtb H 80-119 9:06:00 2:23:42
153 155 229 Realengos Mtb H 80-119 9:10:00 2:23:48
154 157 206 Fat Bike H 80-119 9:04:00 2:27:39
155 159 67 Cabo Rojo H 80-119 8:31:00 2:28:07
156 164 234 Nativo H 80-119 9:11:00 2:29:02
157 169 231 Los Intocables H 80-119 9:11:00 2:30:28
158 176 246 Los Tablones H 80-119 9:14:00 2:34:21
159 180 127 Dominguero Mtb H 80-119 8:46:00 2:37:39
160 183 201 Realengos Turbos H 80-119 9:03:00 2:40:16
161 185 78 Realengo Botellero H 80-119 8:34:00 2:42:18
162 191 55 Los Pati Pelus Mtb H 80-119 8:28:00 2:47:57
163 195 32 Cuesta Arriba H 80-119 8:22:00 2:49:23
165 200 163 Los Pacos H 80-119 8:55:00 2:55:12
166 204 219 Coca Cola 2 H 80-119 9:08:00 2:59:39
167 207 133 Pacifics Mtb H 80-119 8:48:00 3:04:53
168 211 156 No Es Lo Mismo H 80-119 8:53:00 3:06:03
169 212 100 Los Nene H 80-119 8:39:00 3:07:19
170 221 46 Blade Runners 2 H 80-119 8:26:00 3:11:16
171 223 112 Mi Pana H 80-119 8:42:00 3:20:09
172 230 43 Los Kekos H 80-119 8:25:00 3:54:46
173 0 47 Los Pela Gato H 80-119 8:26:00  
174 0 54 Los Malangos H 80-119 8:28:00  
176 0 119 Bomberos Pr H 80-119 8:44:00  
177 0 143 Valdivieso Team H 80-119 8:50:00  
178 0 178 Paperos Racing H 80-119 8:59:00  
8 24 65 Los Problematicos H-59 8:31:00 1:52:13
14 66 158 Santos Jesus Team H-59 8:54:00 2:01:45
15 68 154 Emmanuel Alex H-59 8:53:00 2:02:35
17 74 241 Los Batatas H-59 9:13:00 2:02:59
27 161 155 Los Caidos Mtb H-59 8:53:00 2:28:45
38 4 191 Cabillo Team H-60-79 9:02:00 1:39:16
41 11 190 Hot 102 H-60-79 9:02:00 1:47:01
164 196 132 Los Escogidos H-80-119 8:47:00 2:50:11
188 10 62 Team Zayas Hermanos 8:30:00 1:46:13
189 31 111 Escribano Team Hermanos 8:42:00 1:54:01
190 58 239 Weekend Warrior's Hermanos 9:13:00 2:00:59
191 61 24 Farmacia Del Pueblo Mtb Hermanos 8:20:00 2:01:15
192 101 61 Babilonia's Hermanos 8:30:00 2:09:43
193 106 157 Reyes Team Hermanos 8:54:00 2:10:23
194 118 63 Comp Pr Hermanos 8:30:00 2:14:02
195 122 146 Los Perez Hermanos 8:51:00 2:14:49
196 134 153 Alvarado Team Hermanos 8:53:00 2:18:33
197 167 51 Martinez Brothers Mtb Team Hermanos 8:27:00 2:30:04
250 1 211 Los Menores D Bike 1 Juvenil Corta 9:06:00 1:21:17
233 51 173 Las 100 Series Mixto 8:58:00 1:59:01
234 75 160 M8b Mixto 8:54:00 2:03:03
235 85 9 Orocovis 2 Mixto 8:17:00 2:04:59
236 87 195 Contra El Viento 4 Mixto 9:03:00 2:05:23
237 98 228 Los Jonson Mixto 9:10:00 2:08:15
238 103 2 Bike Shack 1 Mixto 8:15:00 2:09:52
239 135 233 Soldevilla / Jimenes Mixto 9:11:00 2:18:35
240 149 148 Los Atornillados Mixto 8:51:00 2:22:09
241 151 207 Cycle Room Mixto 9:05:00 2:23:04
242 153 138 Gloria Velez Mixto 8:49:00 2:23:41
243 171 199 Free Riders Mixto 9:04:00 2:31:13
244 175 139 Los Avispaos Mixto 8:49:00 2:32:50
245 177 225 Amsoil Mixto 9:09:00 2:34:53
246 188 185 Orange Seal Mixto 9:01:00 2:46:55
247 220 214 Medbikerally 1 Mixto 9:06:00 3:10:18
248 232 1 Las 100 Series 1 Mixto 8:15:00 4:32:23
249 0 85 Abl Team Mixtos 8:36:00  
202 104 3 Rd Team Novios 8:15:00 2:10:06
208 194 172 Brujos Mtb Novios 8:57:00 2:49:12
210 216 141 Fritango Novios 8:50:00 3:09:15
215 231 236 Muniz / Perez Novios 9:12:00 4:25:36
216 2 128 Los Duros Ph -15*** 8:46:00 1:35:52
217 21 221 Colberg Team Ph -15*** 9:08:00 1:50:32
220 192 69 Los Rebeldes Ph -15*** 8:32:00 2:48:14
221 27 98 Conjonudos Ph +15 8:39:00 1:53:10
223 46 222 Idci Ph +15 9:08:00 1:57:37
226 109 187 Hotel Boquemar Ph +15 9:01:00 2:11:16
227 113 94 LareÒos MTB Team Ph +15 8:38:00 2:12:01
228 174 174 Team Carino Ph +15 8:58:00 2:31:39
229 184 226 Los Gorditos Ph +15 9:09:00 2:40:38
231 213 42 Warriors Ph +15 8:25:00 3:08:37
222 33 232 Team Astacio Ph +15** 9:11:00 1:54:16
225 94 4 Los Kbros Mtb Ph 15+ 8:15:00 2:07:23
218 86 120 Charlie Robles Kids Ph-15*** 8:44:00 2:04:59
219 120 87 Reynaldo /  Nathanael Ph-15*** 8:36:00 2:14:35
224 76 152 No Fear Ph+15 8:52:00 2:03:18
230 187 33 Las 100 Series Ph+15 8:23:00 2:44:49
232 41 140 Econaturista **mh-15 8:49:00 1:56:16