Caminos Brujos Challenge 2015

mieventoonline.com

  • Register

Caminos Brijos Challenge 2015

 

90K Endurance

Place No. Name S City Time
1 13 Javier Lopez M Las Piedras 3:04:16
2 5 Efrain Reyes M Cayey 3:07:57
3 7 Eudaldo Asencio M Cabo Rojo 3:08:47
4 66 Ruben Borrero M   3:08:47
5 10 Joel Cabán M San Sebastian 3:08:47
6 57 Daniel Muñoz M Ponce 3:08:52
7 201 Valerie Ramos M Rincon 3:11:05
8 33 Felix Santos M Guayama 3:12:45
9 53 Jeffrey Martinez M Guayama 3:12:45
10 156 Noel Cajigas M Rincon 3:12:47
11 15 Arcangel Ortiz M Cabo Rojo 3:12:49
12 122 Omar Morales M San Sebastian 3:12:53
13 1 William Vega M Guayama 3:14:19
14 55 Luis Ortiz M Guayama 3:14:20
15 113 Javier Molle M Guayama 3:14:24
16 21 Josue Osorio M Vega Baja 3:15:22
17 121 Edmundo García M Cabo Rojo 3:15:28
18 54 Mario Flores M Guayama 3:16:24
19 6 Luis Felipe Rivera M Vega Baja 3:16:25
20 19 Ricardo Lopez M Guayama 3:18:56
21 4 Luciano Sanchez M Arecibo 3:19:41
22 377 David Velez M San Juan 3:22:41
23 83 Jose M. Valdes M San Juan 3:24:35
24 351 Bryan Leon M Ponce 3:25:03
25 352 Luis Gonzalez M Ponce 3:25:03
26 157 Carmelo Osorio M Vega Baja 3:26:20
27 8 Tony Acosta M Cabor Ojo 3:27:09
28 118 Jerry Pagan M Guayama 3:27:09
29 124 Carlos Rivera M Salinas 3:27:13
30 120 Alfred Valdivieso M San Juan 3:28:16
31 28 Cristopher Prieto M Sabana Grande 3:29:02
32 61 Eduardo Vazquez M San Lorenzo 3:30:07
33 91 Ivan Nuñez F Coamo 3:31:57
34 145 Enmanuel Curet M Salinas 3:32:07
35 86 Angel Zayas M Toa Alta 3:34:09
36 155 Olban Vega M San Lorenzo 3:39:23
37 48 Victor Rivera M Toa Baja 3:39:58
38 68 Luis Diaz M Yabucoa 3:40:43
39 130 Gustavo Colon M Guayama 3:40:46
40 22 Carlos Castellano M Dorado 3:44:10
41 356 Alejandro Goycochea M Santa Isabel 3:50:37
42 18 Hamid K Azize M San Juan 3:50:38
43 77 Jose R, Ramos M Guayama 3:50:38
44 14 Christian Ortega M Naranjito 3:53:42
45 16 Jose Leon M Guayama 3:53:57
46 79 Miguel Gonzalez M Juncos 3:54:50
47 92 Julio Delgado M San Juan 3:54:50
48 117 Luis Torres M San Juan 3:56:30
49 168 Nomar Izquierdo M Cidra 3:56:54
50 31 Jose Torres M Barranquitas 3:57:02
51 195 Hector Dones M San Lorenzo 3:57:28
52 24 Jaime Rodriguez M Toa Alta 3:57:36
53 165 Rafael Rivera M Florida 3:57:36
54 63 Joan Ortiz M   3:57:37
55 27 Norberto Cruz M Sabana Grande 3:58:24
56 139 Faustino Degro M Juana Diaz 3:58:49
57 32 Sedec Marquez M Fajardo 3:59:14
58 98 David Santos M Caguas 3:59:16
59 161 Orlando Gonzalez M Dorado 3:59:40
60 390 Manuel Velez M San Juan 4:02:48
61 90 José Delgado M Fajardo 4:02:51
62 26 Carlos Rodriguez M Penuela 4:02:54
63 110 Gustavo Febles M Florida 4:03:00
64 140 Ramón Martínez M Barranquitas 4:03:27
65 38 Luis Berrios M Cidra 4:03:51
66 60 Alex Mercado M Aibonito 4:04:46
67 114 Juan Reyes M Dorado 4:04:48
68 56 Nestor Ramirez M Dorado 4:04:50
69 50 Rolando Colon M Arecibo 4:07:56
70 102 Jaime Martinez M Cidra 4:07:58
71 80 Luis Eliza M Humacao 4:08:00
72 36 Jose Gonzalez M Jayuya 4:08:02
73 51 Victor Mendez M Arecibo 4:09:33
74 167 Luis Colon M Aibonito 4:11:53
75 169 Josue De Jesus M Guayama 4:12:24
76 357 Ernesto Falcon M Guaynabo 4:13:41
77 164 Jose Adorno M Ciales 4:15:12
78 23 Franky Diaz M Florida 4:15:12
79 149 Enrique Hartmann M Dorado 4:15:15
80 134 Leonardo Cora M Guayama 4:16:20
81 143 Jantommy Ramirez M Guayama 4:16:21
82 94 Daniel Torres M Bayamón 4:17:44
83 41 Elliot Rodriguez M Vega Alta 4:17:55
84 30 Mauro Fernandez M Ponce 4:21:46
85 96 Ramon Irizarry M Vega Alta 4:21:59
86 160 Edwin Rodriguez M Dorado 4:22:01
87 17 Luis M Millan M Humacao 4:22:05
88 196 Felix Roman M Peñuelas 4:22:06
89 37 Hector Nazario M Humacao 4:22:48
90 101 Fernando Figueroa M Bayamon 4:23:05
91 202 Amnerys Cintron F Orocovis 4:26:19
92 106 José Echevarria M Ponce 4:26:49
93 362 Luis Alexis Rodriguez M Guayama 4:26:53
94 158 Carmelo Osorio M Vega Baja 4:28:58
95 119 Antonio Alvarez M Juana Diaz 4:28:59
96 141 Fernando Rivera M Juana Diaz 4:29:00
97 366 Hector Cerda M   4:29:39
98 112 Julio Santiago M Añasco 4:30:21
99 45 Jose Rivera M Cidra 4:33:47
100 25 Jose Almonte M Carolina 4:33:48
101 99 Miguel San Miguel M Guaynabo 4:34:34
102 166 Carlos Morales M Florida 4:35:37
103 389 Pedro Ramon M Guayama 4:36:53
104 142 Angel Quinones M Guayama 4:36:53
105 64 Ivan Baerga M   4:37:34
106 43 Edwin Alvarado M Orocovis 4:38:00
107 97 Medwin Torres M Cayey 4:38:36
108 58 Jose Cordero M Guayama 4:39:04
109 104 Jesús Diaz M Hatillo 4:39:22
110 103 Alberto Torrado M Hatillo 4:39:24
111 35 Joel Thomas M Coamo 4:40:09
112 34 Josue Thomas M Coamo 4:40:09
113 132 Egberto Echandy M Arroyo 4:41:39
114 136 Jafet Perez M Villalba 4:43:32
115 76 Tomas Diaz M Cayey 4:46:17
116 29 Eldon Rodriguez M Guaynabo 4:46:40
117 359 Alejandro Torres M Rio Piedras 4:47:12
118 360 Edgardo Saldaña M Carolina 4:47:16
119 39 Jesús Berrios M Naranjito 4:47:42
120 194 Jose Candelaria M Arecibo 4:47:44
121 82 Jorge O. Arzuaga M Juncos 4:48:07
122 151 Edwin Figueroa M Juncos 4:51:43
123 133 Guillermo Toro M Sabana Grande 4:52:14
124 59 Jesus Loyola M Penuela 4:53:36
125 153 Danny Perez M Arroyo 4:53:36
126 75 Allen Roman M Coto Laurel 5:06:14
127 294 Ramon Antonio Berrios M Toa Alta 5:06:15
128 148 Gonzalo Marquez M Toa Vaja 5:06:17
129 87 Hector L. Claudio M Caguas 5:08:07
130 105 Ricardo Rosado M Toa Baja 5:09:35
131 72 Carlos H. Martinez M Cidra 5:11:03
132 131 Angel L. Fratichelli M Cidra 5:11:03
133 109 Angel Ramirez M Cabo Rojo 5:24:14
134 205 Sylka Bonilla F Cabo Rojo 5:24:16
135 107 Nicolas Cruz M Humacao 5:25:55
136 147 Eduardo Reyes M Toa Alta 5:26:02
137 144 Eric Pabon M Sabana Seca 5:28:30
138 203 Veronica Perez F Sabana Seca 5:28:30
139 138 Gilberto Gonzalez M Aibonito 5:28:32
140 163 Juan Reyes M Dorado 5:28:32
141 146 David Reyes M Toa Alta 5:40:29
142 49 Ricky Rodriguez M Toa Alta 5:40:32
143 88 Cruz Carraquillo M Gurabo 5:41:58
144 44 Yarey Torres M Toa Baja 5:42:43
145 193 Johnny Gonzalez M Mercedita 5:49:49
146 200 Rubelisse Quinones F San Juan 5:51:47
147 93 Antonio Feliciano M Arecibo 5:51:48
148 152 Jose Pedro M San Juan 5:51:48
           

50K Recreativa

Place No. Name S City Time
1 282 Carlos E. Almodoval M San German 1:59:40
2 396 Luis Fernando Arocho     1:59:41
3 273 Xavier Arana M Sabana Grande 2:02:40
4 250 Carlos Sanchez M Caguas 2:02:40
5 89 Jorge Castrodad M Guayama 2:05:34
6 214 Stephen Burger M Fajardo 2:07:41
7 334 Ricardo Rosario M Aibonito 2:08:40
8 344 Felix O Casiano M Guayama 2:09:31
9 243 Julio C. Torres M Coamo 2:09:31
10 319 Enmanuel Velez M Yauco 2:09:38
11 274 Guillermo Pérez M Cabo Rojo 2:11:12
12 199 Carlos Rivera M Lares 2:11:26
13 188 Jaime Moya M Hatillo 2:11:32
14 349 Luis Vega M Bayamon 2:11:48
15 317 Harold Rolon M San Juan 2:11:52
16 393 Jorge Rivera M   2:12:58
17 293 Jose Rodriguez M Aibonito 2:13:47
18 179 Rene Pedraza M San Lorenzo 2:14:10
19 222 Fidel Irizarry M Rosario 2:14:13
20 281 Victor Linares M Sabana Grande 2:14:19
21 368 Jose Omar Lugo M Arroyo 2:14:48
22 318 Alexis Diaz M San Juan 2:14:48
23 331 Kenneth Cariño M Trujillo Alto 2:15:06
24 314 Roberto Rivera M Caguas 2:16:56
25 239 Carlos Lugo M Manati 2:17:04
26 338 Rey X. Ramirez M Guayama 2:17:50
27 337 Hector O. Ramirez M Guayama 2:17:51
28 350 Eduardo Llanos M Carolina 2:17:55
29 127 Alex Derieux M Carolina 2:18:14
30 280 Salvador Ramos M Sabana Grande 2:18:14
31 263 Jay Bay M Sabana Grande 2:19:44
32 301 Hermes De Jesus M Juana Diaz 2:19:44
33 275 Alex Albino M Cabo Rojo 2:20:21
34 71 Wilfredo Colon     2:20:22
35 197 Kevin Velez M Arecibo 2:20:58
36 306 Carlos E Rivera M Humacao 2:21:24
37 372 Wilfredo Ramos M Cidra 2:21:26
38 296 Eduardo Acosta M Yauco 2:21:28
39 229 Ramon Dones M Caguas 2:22:52
40 258 Carlos Espada M Coamo 2:22:53
41 128 Melvin Rivera M Bayamon 2:23:01
42 320 Antonio Rivera M San Juan 2:23:04
43 305 Jesus Burgos M Aguirre 2:23:24
44 240 Jorge L. Rivera M Salinas 2:23:34
45 185 Axel Medina M Aibonito 2:23:58
46 234 Enrique Hernandez M Santa Isabel 2:24:51
47 335 Jose E Merced M Guayama 2:25:56
48 184 Francisco MacHin M San Lorenzo 2:26:03
49 287 Hector J. Torres M Sabana Grande 2:26:14
50 370 Ramon De Jesus M Guayama 2:27:26
51 292 Jonathan Perez M San Juan 2:27:53
52 316 Rafael A. Velazquez M Caguas 2:28:08
53 183 Eric Lopez M Salinas 2:28:29
54 129 Willie Negron M Barceloneta 2:29:23
55 40 Irwing O Vargas M Villalba 2:29:25
56 375 Hector Rivera M Ponce 2:29:47
57 279 Jose Roman M San German 2:30:00
58 248 Omar E. Torres M Caguas 2:30:28
59 336 Jose M. Merced M Guayama 2:30:33
60 348 Felix Alberto Revilla M San Juan 2:30:53
61 186 Jose Alberto Rodriguez M Patillas 2:30:57
62 211 Rafael Torres M Manati 2:31:51
63 323 Carlos Acosta M Penuelas 2:31:51
64 271 Jose Lopez M Gurabo 2:31:55
65 257 Rafael Ortiz M Guayama 2:32:42
66 290 Jose Serrano M Caguas 2:32:48
67 247 Edgar Rivera M Aibonito 2:33:45
68 218 Manuel Gonzalez M Guayama 2:33:54
69 177 Carlos Colon M Bayamon 2:33:56
70 178 Eduardo Roman M Bayamon 2:33:56
71 249 Jorge L. Torres M Caguas 2:34:18
72 245 Jelliam Vega M Guayama 2:34:45
73 346 Luis Vidro M Sabana Grande 2:35:08
74 312 Luis Matos M Cayey 2:35:48
75 217 Carlos Morell M Coamo 2:36:38
76 251 Gerardo Melendez M Caguas 2:36:41
77 371 Neftali Hernandez M San Lorenzo 2:37:08
78 353 Angel M Torres M Cayey 2:37:28
79 225 Alexis M. Medina M Coto Laurel 2:37:49
80 345 Benjamin Anaya M Guayama 2:38:05
81 289 Jose L. Montalvo M Sabana Grande 2:38:08
82 254 Oscar Jimenez M Cidra 2:38:24
83 255 Jorge E Gimenez M Caguas 2:38:24
84 252 Kedwin Torres M Cayey 2:38:24
85 291 Felix Plaud M Guayama 2:41:10
86 394 Javier Lopez     2:41:45
87 283 Agustin Toro M San German 2:41:50
88 207 Wilfredo Atiles M San Juan 2:42:10
89 330 Juan Malave M Toa Baja 2:43:10
90 238 Carlos Castillo M Caguas 2:45:28
91 253 Jose Garcia M Cidra 2:45:29
92 347 Rubén Berrios M Aguas Buenas 2:45:29
93 256 Felix Gimenez M Caguas 2:45:32
94 241 José M. Rodríguez M Juana Díaz 2:45:35
95 315 Aracelis Estrada F Caguas 2:45:36
96 228 Hector Carrasquillo M Caguas 2:47:28
97 220 Rafael Ledesma M Barceloneta 2:47:48
98 74 Jorge M. Abreu M Cayey 2:47:51
99 70 Yolanda     2:47:53
100 340 Julio E. Pacheco M Salinas 2:47:57
101 261 Carlos E Cordero M San German 2:48:42
102 260 Carlos Cordero M San German 2:48:42
103 237 Jorge Santiago M Cidra 2:50:58
104 208 Wilfredo Atiles M San Juan 2:52:05
105 329 Jaime Pagan M Guayanilla 2:52:11
106 343 Hector A. Jesus M Arroyo 2:52:20
107 175 Jorge Lugo M Coto Laurel 2:52:23
108 285 Hiram Alsina M Salinas 2:52:24
109 209 Fernando Montalvo M Dorado 2:52:29
110 170 Ricardo Echevarria M Ponce 2:52:43
111 126 Rafael Sabatier M Coamo 2:52:45
112 233 Francisco Martínez M Barranquitas 2:53:40
113 181 Cynthia Cartagena F Aibonito 2:53:43
114 182 Angel Torres M Aibonito 2:53:43
115 242 Eddie Cardin M Aibonito 2:53:49
116 236 Nelson Vega M Santa Isabel 2:54:01
117 206 Olga Padilla F Peñuelas 2:54:02
118 244 Hector Gabriel M Guayama 2:54:56
119 302 Gloria Velez F Humacao 2:55:36
120 246 Mirellys Vega F Sabana Grande 2:55:41
121 69 Luis Davila     2:57:09
122 276 Kelvin Melendez M Sabana Grande 2:57:21
123 311 Ramon Morales M San Juan 2:57:48
124 361 Carlos J. Rivera M Corozal 2:58:47
125 137 Victor Manuel M Caguas 2:59:40
126 326 Jose Rodriguez M Juana Diaz 3:00:11
127 298 Marcos Deliz M Ponce 3:00:53
128 300 Jose Aviles M Ponce 3:02:55
129 73 Aryel Aponte M   3:02:58
130 295 Lourdes Vazquez F Guayama 3:05:03
131 297 Daritzabel Laboy F Yabucoa 3:05:03
132 341 Marie Lee Padilla F Salinas 3:05:14
133 230 Marcos Guzman M Guayama 3:05:14
134 212 María Eugenia Muñoz F Guaynabo 3:05:44
135 265 Hidelis Casiano F Sabana Grande 3:05:51
136 310 Miguel Cintron M Humacao 3:06:00
137 373 Luis Garcia M Ponce 3:08:27
138 215 Gilberto Torres M Cayey 3:09:46
139 264 Javielis Acosta M Sabana Grande 3:09:49
140 328 Ricardo Torres M Cayey 3:09:50
141 363 Javier Rodriguez M Salinas 3:09:57
142 322 Hector J Lebron M Caguas 3:09:57
143 288 Hector M Torres M Sabana Grande 3:12:11
144 313 Wesley Pagan M Vega Alta 3:12:13
145 267 Irma Lopez F Sabana Grande 3:13:24
146 262 Juan Huertas M Sabana Grande 3:13:27
147 266 Dimary Lopez F Sabana Grande 3:13:27
148 198 Abigail Gonzalez F San Juan 3:13:42
149 355 Elvin A. Mercado M Fajardo 3:14:41
150 354 Xemick Figueroa M Cayey 3:16:14
151 307 Israel Perez M Ponce 3:17:45
152 235 Nelson Vega M Santa Isabel 3:17:54
153 333 Kevin Sanabria M Las Piedras 3:19:36
154 187 Jose Colon M Florida 3:20:44
155 395 Hector Muniz     3:21:21
156 67 Dixon Vega     3:23:50
157 325 Elvis Correa M Vega Baja 3:24:39
158 324 Violet Montalvo F Vega Baja 3:24:40
159 339 Bernardo Herrera M Cayey 3:25:25
160 365 Heriberto Velazquez M Arroyo 3:26:30
161 364 Johanna Colon F Arroyo 3:26:30
162 270 Reynaldo Gutierrez M Cayey 3:28:00
163 269 Reynaldo Gutierrez M Cayey 3:28:00
164 308 Francisco Perez M San Juan 3:29:45
165 210 Jannette Carreras F Guaynabo 3:30:20
166 221 Carlos Bodega M Dorado 3:35:40
167 332 Omar Lebron M Las Piedras 3:49:37
168 299 Lewis Montalvo M Boqueron 3:57:00
169 176 Maria Anca V F Salinas 3:58:33
170 286 Keishla Santiago F Sabana Grande 4:00:30
171 284 Herlinda Cabrera F Salinas 4:05:31
172 272 Dianilee Rodriguez F Cabo Rojo 4:06:55
173 327 Efrain Santiago M Guayama 4:12:20
           

25K Familiar

Place No. Name S City Time
1 408 Ivan F. Carrasquillo M Caguas 1:51:45
2 409 Adrian L. Cruz M Humacao Pr 1:51:45
3 410 Luis Amaral M Juncos 1:51:49
4 415 Shanice Calzada F Luquillo 1:52:53
5 414 Benjamin Calzada M Luquillo 1:52:54
6 407 Jenny Rivera F Caguas 1:52:59
7 411 Etsy Bermudez F Patillas 1:53:50
8 416 Heriberto Martinez M San German 1:54:09
9 402 Valeria Muñoz F Caguas 1:54:12
10 401 Iwalani Chun F Caguas 1:54:13
11 405 Yavied Oyola M Aibonito 1:58:05
12 406 Javier Oyola M Aibonito 1:58:06
13 403 Edwin Rivera M Ponce 1:58:19
14 404 Edwin Rivera M Ponce 1:58:25
15 417 Juan Pablo Rodriguez     2:00:40

 

90K Por Categoria

OPEN-UCI
Place Bib Name S City Team Time
1 13 Javier Lopez M Las piedras Rocky Mountain/ Bikelife/Barceloneta mtb 3:04:16
2 5 Efrain Reyes M cayey Steel and pipes advance cycling 3:07:57
3 7 Eudaldo Asencio M CABO ROJO CYCLE ROOM 3:08:47
4 66 Ruben Borrero M   Top ycling 3:08:47
5 10 Joel Cabán M San sebastian Cycle room team 3:08:47
6 15 Arcangel Ortiz M Cabo Rojo Gatorade 3:12:49
7 1 William Vega M Guayama Papa's Cycling Team 3:14:19
8 113 Javier Molle M Guayama Papa's Cycling Team 3:14:24
9 6 Luis Felipe Rivera M Vega Baja Steel & Pipes 3:16:25
10 19 Ricardo Lopez M Guayama   3:18:56
11 4 Luciano Sanchez M Arecibo ONE Wear Econo Team 3:19:41
12 8 Tony Acosta M CABOR OJO CYCLE ROOM 3:27:09
13 14 Christian Ortega M naranjito jesus cross contry 3:53:42
             
             
HOMBRE-NOVATO
Place Bib Name S City Team Time
1 156 Noel Cajigas M Rincon Fritangos cerveceros 3:12:47
2 157 Carmelo Osorio M Vega Baja   3:26:20
3 145 Enmanuel Curet M Salinas   3:32:07
4 155 Olban Vega M san lorenzo blade runners 3:39:23
5 130 Gustavo Colon M Guayama   3:40:46
6 16 Jose Leon M Guayama   3:53:57
7 168 Nomar Izquierdo M Cidra   3:56:54
8 165 Rafael Rivera M florida pedalea 3:57:36
9 63 Joan Ortiz M   Bikes 4u 3:57:37
10 139 Faustino Degro M juana diaz   3:58:49
11 161 Orlando Gonzalez M Dorado IDCI MTB Team 3:59:40
12 140 Ramón Martínez M Barranquitas   4:03:27
13 167 Luis Colon M Aibonito   4:11:53
14 169 Josue De Jesus M Guayama   4:12:24
15 164 Jose Adorno M ciales pedalea 4:15:12
16 149 Enrique Hartmann M Dorado   4:15:15
17 134 Leonardo Cora M Guayama   4:16:20
18 143 Jantommy Ramirez M Guayama   4:16:21
19 160 Edwin Rodriguez M Dorado IDCI MTB Team 4:22:01
20 362 Luis Alexis Rodriguez M Guayama Team Veneno 4:26:53
21 158 Carmelo Osorio M Vega Baja   4:28:58
22 141 Fernando Rivera M Juana Diaz independiente 4:29:00
23 166 Carlos Morales M florida pedalea 4:35:37
24 389 Pedro Ramon M Guayama   4:36:53
25 142 Angel Quinones M Guayama   4:36:53
26 64 Ivan Baerga M   Bikes 4u 4:37:34
27 132 Egberto Echandy M arroyo team veneno 4:41:39
28 136 Jafet Perez M VILLALBA   4:43:32
29 359 Alejandro Torres M Rio Piedras   4:47:12
30 360 Edgardo Saldaña M Carolina   4:47:16
31 151 Edwin Figueroa M Juncos   4:51:43
32 133 Guillermo Toro M Sabana Grande   4:52:14
33 153 Danny Perez M Arroyo   4:53:36
34 148 Gonzalo Marquez M toa vaja   5:06:17
35 131 Angel L. Fratichelli M Cidra   5:11:03
36 147 Eduardo Reyes M Toa Alta   5:26:02
37 144 Eric Pabon M Sabana Seca   5:28:30
38 138 Gilberto Gonzalez M Aibonito   5:28:32
39 163 Juan Reyes M Dorado IDCI MTB Team 5:28:32
40 146 David Reyes M Toa Alta   5:40:29
41 152 Jose Pedro M San Juan Blade Runners 5:51:48
             
HOMBRE-19-29
Place Bib Name S City Team Time
1 21 Josue Osorio M Vega Baja IDCI 3:15:22
2 351 Bryan Leon M Ponce wallys Cycle 3:25:03
3 28 Cristopher Prieto M Sabana Grande   3:29:02
4 22 Carlos Castellano M Dorado IDCI MTB Team 3:44:10
5 18 Hamid K Azize M San Juan Los KBros MTB 3:50:38
6 24 Jaime Rodriguez M toa alta barceloneta MTB team 3:57:36
7 27 Norberto Cruz M Sabana Grande   3:58:24
8 26 Carlos Rodriguez M Penuela   4:02:54
9 23 Franky Diaz M florida Ninguno 4:15:12
10 17 Luis M Millan M HUMACAO LOS KBROS 4:22:05
11 25 Jose Almonte M Carolina Los Realengo MTB 4:33:48
12 29 Eldon Rodriguez M Guaynabo   4:46:40
           
             
HOMBRE-30-39
Place Bib Name S City Team Time
1 57 Daniel Muñoz M Ponce   3:08:52
2 33 Felix Santos M Guayama Team Nasty 3:12:45
3 53 Jeffrey Martinez M Guayama Papa's Cycling Team 3:12:45
4 55 Luis Ortiz M Guayama Papa's Cycling Team 3:14:20
5 54 Mario Flores M Guayama Papa's Cycling Team 3:16:24
6 377 David Velez M San Juan Ciclo Pedal 3:22:41
7 352 Luis Gonzalez M Ponce   3:25:03
8 61 Eduardo Vazquez M San Lorenzo Los Kbros MTB 3:30:07
9 48 Victor Rivera M Toa Baja Steel & Pipes /Advanced 3:39:58
10 68 Luis Diaz M YABUCOA   3:40:43
11 31 Jose Torres M Barranquitas   3:57:02
12 32 Sedec Marquez M Fajardo Universal Bike Shop 3:59:14
13 390 Manuel Velez M San Juan Ciclo Pedal 4:02:48
14 38 Luis Berrios M Cidra Bravos MTB 4:03:51
15 60 Alex Mercado M Aibonito Steel and Pipe 4:04:46
16 56 Nestor Ramirez M Dorado IDCI MTB Team 4:04:50
17 50 Rolando Colon M arecibo CDT 4:07:56
18 36 Jose Gonzalez M Jayuya   4:08:02
19 51 Victor Mendez M arecibo CDT 4:09:33
20 41 Elliot Rodriguez M Vega Alta MTB Buddies 4:17:55
21 30 Mauro Fernandez M Ponce   4:21:46
22 37 Hector Nazario M Humacao Los Kbros MTB 4:22:48
23 366 Hector Cerda M     4:29:39
24 45 Jose Rivera M Cidra   4:33:47
25 43 Edwin Alvarado M Orocovis Orocovis MTB 4:38:00
26 58 Jose Cordero M GUAYAMA   4:39:04
27 35 Joel Thomas M COAMO   4:40:09
28 34 Josue Thomas M Coamo starcycles 4:40:09
29 39 Jesús Berrios M Naranjito CDT The Bike Shop MTB Team 4:47:42
30 59 Jesus Loyola M Penuela   4:53:36
31 49 Ricky Rodriguez M Toa Alta Realengos MTB 5:40:32
32 44 Yarey Torres M Toa Baja   5:42:43
           
             
HOMBRE-40-49
Place Bib Name S City Team Time
1 122 Omar Morales M San Sebastian Gatorade 3:12:53
2 121 Edmundo García M Cabo Rojo Gatorade 3:15:28
3 83 Jose M. Valdes M San Juan Steel & Pipes 3:24:35
4 118 Jerry Pagan M Guayama Papa's Cycling Team 3:27:09
5 124 Carlos Rivera M Salinas   3:27:13
6 120 Alfred Valdivieso M San Juan Gatorade 3:28:16
7 91 Ivan Nuñez F Coamo Saltamontes MTB 3:31:57
8 86 Angel Zayas M Toa Alta Steel and Pipes 3:34:09
9 356 Alejandro Goycochea M Santa Isabel   3:50:37
10 77 Jose R, Ramos M Guayama   3:50:38
11 79 Miguel Gonzalez M Juncos Los KBros MTB 3:54:50
12 92 Julio Delgado M SAN JUAN LOS PATI PELUS MTB 3:54:50
13 117 Luis Torres M San juan Independiente 3:56:30
14 98 David Santos M Caguas Papas Racing Team 3:59:16
15 90 José Delgado M Fajardo Universal Bike Shop 4:02:51
16 110 Gustavo Febles M Florida Ninguno 4:03:00
17 114 Juan Reyes M Dorado IDCI MTB Team 4:04:48
18 102 Jaime Martinez M cidra bravos mtb 4:07:58
19 80 Luis Eliza M Humacao Los Kbros MTB 4:08:00
20 357 Ernesto Falcon M GUAYNABO BIKE STOP 4:13:41
21 94 Daniel Torres M Bayamón   4:17:44
22 96 Ramon Irizarry M Vega Alta MTB Buddies 4:21:59
23 101 Fernando Figueroa M bayamon Realengos MTB 4:23:05
24 106 José Echevarria M Ponce Mundos del ciclismo 4:26:49
25 119 Antonio Alvarez M Juana Diaz   4:28:59
26 112 Julio Santiago M Añasco Saltamontes MTB 4:30:21
27 99 Miguel San Miguel M Guaynabo   4:34:34
28 97 Medwin Torres M CAYEY BRAVOS MTB 4:38:36
29 104 Jesús Diaz M Hatillo Los Berrachos 4:39:22
30 103 Alberto Torrado M Hatillo Los Berracos 4:39:24
31 76 Tomas Diaz M Cayey   4:46:17
32 82 Jorge O. Arzuaga M Juncos Los Kbros MTB 4:48:07
33 75 Allen Roman M Coto Laurel   5:06:14
34 87 Hector L. Claudio M Caguas N/A 5:08:07
35 105 Ricardo Rosado M TOA BAJA   5:09:35
36 109 Angel Ramirez M Cabo Rojo Domingueros 5:24:14
37 107 Nicolas Cruz M Humacao Buhos MTB 5:25:55
38 88 Cruz Carraquillo M Gurabo ninguno 5:41:58
39 93 Antonio Feliciano M ARECIBO THE BIKE STOP CDT ARECIBO 5:51:48
             
HOMBRE-50+
Place Bib Name S City Team Time
1 195 Hector Dones M San Lorenzo Bike Stop 3:57:28
2 196 Felix Roman M Peñuelas   4:22:06
3 194 Jose Candelaria M arecibo cdt bike shop 4:47:44
4 294 Ramon Antonio Berrios M Toa Alta   5:06:15
5 72 Carlos H. Martinez M Cidra Gremos MTB 5:11:03
6 193 Johnny Gonzalez M MERCEDITA   5:49:49
             
DAMAS
Place Bib Name S City Team Time
1 201 Valerie Ramos M Rincon Fritangos Cerveceros 3:11:05
2 202 Amnerys Cintron F Orocovis Orocovis MTB 4:26:19
3 205 Sylka Bonilla F CABO ROJO CYCLE ROOM 5:24:16
4 203 Veronica Perez F Sabana Seca MTB Buddies 5:28:30
5 200 Rubelisse Quinones F San Juan Blade Runners 5:51:47

S5 Box

Register

Terms of Use Web Site Terms and Conditions of Use 1. Terms By accessing this web site, you are agreeing to be bound by these web site Terms and Conditions of Use, all applicable laws and regulations, and agree that you are responsible for compliance with any applicable local laws. If you do not agree with any of these terms, you are prohibited from using or accessing this site. The materials contained in this web site are protected by applicable copyright and trade mark law. 2. Use License Permission is granted to temporarily download one copy of the materials (information or software) on mieventoonline's web site for personal, non-commercial transitory viewing only. This is the grant of a license, not a transfer of title, and under this license you may not: modify or copy the materials; use the materials for any commercial purpose, or for any public display (commercial or non-commercial); attempt to decompile or reverse engineer any software contained on mieventoonline's web site; remove any copyright or other proprietary notations from the materials; or transfer the materials to another person or "mirror" the materials on any other server. This license shall automatically terminate if you violate any of these restrictions and may be terminated by mieventoonline at any time. Upon terminating your viewing of these materials or upon the termination of this license, you must destroy any downloaded materials in your possession whether in electronic or printed format. 3. Disclaimer The materials on mieventoonline's web site are provided "as is". mieventoonline makes no warranties, expressed or implied, and hereby disclaims and negates all other warranties, including without limitation, implied warranties or conditions of merchantability, fitness for a particular purpose, or non-infringement of intellectual property or other violation of rights. Further, mieventoonline does not warrant or make any representations concerning the accuracy, likely results, or reliability of the use of the materials on its Internet web site or otherwise relating to such materials or on any sites linked to this site. 4. Limitations In no event shall mieventoonline or its suppliers be liable for any damages (including, without limitation, damages for loss of data or profit, or due to business interruption,) arising out of the use or inability to use the materials on mieventoonline's Internet site, even if mieventoonline or a mieventoonline authorized representative has been notified orally or in writing of the possibility of such damage. Because some jurisdictions do not allow limitations on implied warranties, or limitations of liability for consequential or incidental damages, these limitations may not apply to you. 5. Revisions and Errata The materials appearing on mieventoonline's web site could include technical, typographical, or photographic errors. mieventoonline does not warrant that any of the materials on its web site are accurate, complete, or current. mieventoonline may make changes to the materials contained on its web site at any time without notice. mieventoonline does not, however, make any commitment to update the materials. 6. Links mieventoonline has not reviewed all of the sites linked to its Internet web site and is not responsible for the contents of any such linked site. The inclusion of any link does not imply endorsement by mieventoonline of the site. Use of any such linked web site is at the user's own risk. 7. Site Terms of Use Modifications mieventoonline may revise these terms of use for its web site at any time without notice. By using this web site you are agreeing to be bound by the then current version of these Terms and Conditions of Use. 8. Governing Law Any claim relating to mieventoonline's web site shall be governed by the laws of the State of Puerto Rico without regard to its conflict of law provisions. General Terms and Conditions applicable to Use of a Web Site. Privacy Policy Your privacy is very important to us. Accordingly, we have developed this Policy in order for you to understand how we collect, use, communicate and disclose and make use of personal information. The following outlines our privacy policy. Before or at the time of collecting personal information, we will identify the purposes for which information is being collected. We will collect and use of personal information solely with the objective of fulfilling those purposes specified by us and for other compatible purposes, unless we obtain the consent of the individual concerned or as required by law. We will only retain personal information as long as necessary for the fulfillment of those purposes. We will collect personal information by lawful and fair means and, where appropriate, with the knowledge or consent of the individual concerned. Personal data should be relevant to the purposes for which it is to be used, and, to the extent necessary for those purposes, should be accurate, complete, and up-to-date. We will protect personal information by reasonable security safeguards against loss or theft, as well as unauthorized access, disclosure, copying, use or modification. We will make readily available to customers information about our policies and practices relating to the management of personal information. We are committed to conducting our business in accordance with these principles in order to ensure that the confidentiality of personal information is protected and maintained.

Join Our Newsletter

Subscribe to hear the latest from our company by joining our newsletter program below.
Please wait