Caminos Brijos Challenge 2015

 

90K Endurance

Place No. Name S City Time
1 13 Javier Lopez M Las Piedras 3:04:16
2 5 Efrain Reyes M Cayey 3:07:57
3 7 Eudaldo Asencio M Cabo Rojo 3:08:47
4 66 Ruben Borrero M   3:08:47
5 10 Joel Cabán M San Sebastian 3:08:47
6 57 Daniel Muñoz M Ponce 3:08:52
7 201 Valerie Ramos M Rincon 3:11:05
8 33 Felix Santos M Guayama 3:12:45
9 53 Jeffrey Martinez M Guayama 3:12:45
10 156 Noel Cajigas M Rincon 3:12:47
11 15 Arcangel Ortiz M Cabo Rojo 3:12:49
12 122 Omar Morales M San Sebastian 3:12:53
13 1 William Vega M Guayama 3:14:19
14 55 Luis Ortiz M Guayama 3:14:20
15 113 Javier Molle M Guayama 3:14:24
16 21 Josue Osorio M Vega Baja 3:15:22
17 121 Edmundo García M Cabo Rojo 3:15:28
18 54 Mario Flores M Guayama 3:16:24
19 6 Luis Felipe Rivera M Vega Baja 3:16:25
20 19 Ricardo Lopez M Guayama 3:18:56
21 4 Luciano Sanchez M Arecibo 3:19:41
22 377 David Velez M San Juan 3:22:41
23 83 Jose M. Valdes M San Juan 3:24:35
24 351 Bryan Leon M Ponce 3:25:03
25 352 Luis Gonzalez M Ponce 3:25:03
26 157 Carmelo Osorio M Vega Baja 3:26:20
27 8 Tony Acosta M Cabor Ojo 3:27:09
28 118 Jerry Pagan M Guayama 3:27:09
29 124 Carlos Rivera M Salinas 3:27:13
30 120 Alfred Valdivieso M San Juan 3:28:16
31 28 Cristopher Prieto M Sabana Grande 3:29:02
32 61 Eduardo Vazquez M San Lorenzo 3:30:07
33 91 Ivan Nuñez F Coamo 3:31:57
34 145 Enmanuel Curet M Salinas 3:32:07
35 86 Angel Zayas M Toa Alta 3:34:09
36 155 Olban Vega M San Lorenzo 3:39:23
37 48 Victor Rivera M Toa Baja 3:39:58
38 68 Luis Diaz M Yabucoa 3:40:43
39 130 Gustavo Colon M Guayama 3:40:46
40 22 Carlos Castellano M Dorado 3:44:10
41 356 Alejandro Goycochea M Santa Isabel 3:50:37
42 18 Hamid K Azize M San Juan 3:50:38
43 77 Jose R, Ramos M Guayama 3:50:38
44 14 Christian Ortega M Naranjito 3:53:42
45 16 Jose Leon M Guayama 3:53:57
46 79 Miguel Gonzalez M Juncos 3:54:50
47 92 Julio Delgado M San Juan 3:54:50
48 117 Luis Torres M San Juan 3:56:30
49 168 Nomar Izquierdo M Cidra 3:56:54
50 31 Jose Torres M Barranquitas 3:57:02
51 195 Hector Dones M San Lorenzo 3:57:28
52 24 Jaime Rodriguez M Toa Alta 3:57:36
53 165 Rafael Rivera M Florida 3:57:36
54 63 Joan Ortiz M   3:57:37
55 27 Norberto Cruz M Sabana Grande 3:58:24
56 139 Faustino Degro M Juana Diaz 3:58:49
57 32 Sedec Marquez M Fajardo 3:59:14
58 98 David Santos M Caguas 3:59:16
59 161 Orlando Gonzalez M Dorado 3:59:40
60 390 Manuel Velez M San Juan 4:02:48
61 90 José Delgado M Fajardo 4:02:51
62 26 Carlos Rodriguez M Penuela 4:02:54
63 110 Gustavo Febles M Florida 4:03:00
64 140 Ramón Martínez M Barranquitas 4:03:27
65 38 Luis Berrios M Cidra 4:03:51
66 60 Alex Mercado M Aibonito 4:04:46
67 114 Juan Reyes M Dorado 4:04:48
68 56 Nestor Ramirez M Dorado 4:04:50
69 50 Rolando Colon M Arecibo 4:07:56
70 102 Jaime Martinez M Cidra 4:07:58
71 80 Luis Eliza M Humacao 4:08:00
72 36 Jose Gonzalez M Jayuya 4:08:02
73 51 Victor Mendez M Arecibo 4:09:33
74 167 Luis Colon M Aibonito 4:11:53
75 169 Josue De Jesus M Guayama 4:12:24
76 357 Ernesto Falcon M Guaynabo 4:13:41
77 164 Jose Adorno M Ciales 4:15:12
78 23 Franky Diaz M Florida 4:15:12
79 149 Enrique Hartmann M Dorado 4:15:15
80 134 Leonardo Cora M Guayama 4:16:20
81 143 Jantommy Ramirez M Guayama 4:16:21
82 94 Daniel Torres M Bayamón 4:17:44
83 41 Elliot Rodriguez M Vega Alta 4:17:55
84 30 Mauro Fernandez M Ponce 4:21:46
85 96 Ramon Irizarry M Vega Alta 4:21:59
86 160 Edwin Rodriguez M Dorado 4:22:01
87 17 Luis M Millan M Humacao 4:22:05
88 196 Felix Roman M Peñuelas 4:22:06
89 37 Hector Nazario M Humacao 4:22:48
90 101 Fernando Figueroa M Bayamon 4:23:05
91 202 Amnerys Cintron F Orocovis 4:26:19
92 106 José Echevarria M Ponce 4:26:49
93 362 Luis Alexis Rodriguez M Guayama 4:26:53
94 158 Carmelo Osorio M Vega Baja 4:28:58
95 119 Antonio Alvarez M Juana Diaz 4:28:59
96 141 Fernando Rivera M Juana Diaz 4:29:00
97 366 Hector Cerda M   4:29:39
98 112 Julio Santiago M Añasco 4:30:21
99 45 Jose Rivera M Cidra 4:33:47
100 25 Jose Almonte M Carolina 4:33:48
101 99 Miguel San Miguel M Guaynabo 4:34:34
102 166 Carlos Morales M Florida 4:35:37
103 389 Pedro Ramon M Guayama 4:36:53
104 142 Angel Quinones M Guayama 4:36:53
105 64 Ivan Baerga M   4:37:34
106 43 Edwin Alvarado M Orocovis 4:38:00
107 97 Medwin Torres M Cayey 4:38:36
108 58 Jose Cordero M Guayama 4:39:04
109 104 Jesús Diaz M Hatillo 4:39:22
110 103 Alberto Torrado M Hatillo 4:39:24
111 35 Joel Thomas M Coamo 4:40:09
112 34 Josue Thomas M Coamo 4:40:09
113 132 Egberto Echandy M Arroyo 4:41:39
114 136 Jafet Perez M Villalba 4:43:32
115 76 Tomas Diaz M Cayey 4:46:17
116 29 Eldon Rodriguez M Guaynabo 4:46:40
117 359 Alejandro Torres M Rio Piedras 4:47:12
118 360 Edgardo Saldaña M Carolina 4:47:16
119 39 Jesús Berrios M Naranjito 4:47:42
120 194 Jose Candelaria M Arecibo 4:47:44
121 82 Jorge O. Arzuaga M Juncos 4:48:07
122 151 Edwin Figueroa M Juncos 4:51:43
123 133 Guillermo Toro M Sabana Grande 4:52:14
124 59 Jesus Loyola M Penuela 4:53:36
125 153 Danny Perez M Arroyo 4:53:36
126 75 Allen Roman M Coto Laurel 5:06:14
127 294 Ramon Antonio Berrios M Toa Alta 5:06:15
128 148 Gonzalo Marquez M Toa Vaja 5:06:17
129 87 Hector L. Claudio M Caguas 5:08:07
130 105 Ricardo Rosado M Toa Baja 5:09:35
131 72 Carlos H. Martinez M Cidra 5:11:03
132 131 Angel L. Fratichelli M Cidra 5:11:03
133 109 Angel Ramirez M Cabo Rojo 5:24:14
134 205 Sylka Bonilla F Cabo Rojo 5:24:16
135 107 Nicolas Cruz M Humacao 5:25:55
136 147 Eduardo Reyes M Toa Alta 5:26:02
137 144 Eric Pabon M Sabana Seca 5:28:30
138 203 Veronica Perez F Sabana Seca 5:28:30
139 138 Gilberto Gonzalez M Aibonito 5:28:32
140 163 Juan Reyes M Dorado 5:28:32
141 146 David Reyes M Toa Alta 5:40:29
142 49 Ricky Rodriguez M Toa Alta 5:40:32
143 88 Cruz Carraquillo M Gurabo 5:41:58
144 44 Yarey Torres M Toa Baja 5:42:43
145 193 Johnny Gonzalez M Mercedita 5:49:49
146 200 Rubelisse Quinones F San Juan 5:51:47
147 93 Antonio Feliciano M Arecibo 5:51:48
148 152 Jose Pedro M San Juan 5:51:48
           

50K Recreativa

Place No. Name S City Time
1 282 Carlos E. Almodoval M San German 1:59:40
2 396 Luis Fernando Arocho     1:59:41
3 273 Xavier Arana M Sabana Grande 2:02:40
4 250 Carlos Sanchez M Caguas 2:02:40
5 89 Jorge Castrodad M Guayama 2:05:34
6 214 Stephen Burger M Fajardo 2:07:41
7 334 Ricardo Rosario M Aibonito 2:08:40
8 344 Felix O Casiano M Guayama 2:09:31
9 243 Julio C. Torres M Coamo 2:09:31
10 319 Enmanuel Velez M Yauco 2:09:38
11 274 Guillermo Pérez M Cabo Rojo 2:11:12
12 199 Carlos Rivera M Lares 2:11:26
13 188 Jaime Moya M Hatillo 2:11:32
14 349 Luis Vega M Bayamon 2:11:48
15 317 Harold Rolon M San Juan 2:11:52
16 393 Jorge Rivera M   2:12:58
17 293 Jose Rodriguez M Aibonito 2:13:47
18 179 Rene Pedraza M San Lorenzo 2:14:10
19 222 Fidel Irizarry M Rosario 2:14:13
20 281 Victor Linares M Sabana Grande 2:14:19
21 368 Jose Omar Lugo M Arroyo 2:14:48
22 318 Alexis Diaz M San Juan 2:14:48
23 331 Kenneth Cariño M Trujillo Alto 2:15:06
24 314 Roberto Rivera M Caguas 2:16:56
25 239 Carlos Lugo M Manati 2:17:04
26 338 Rey X. Ramirez M Guayama 2:17:50
27 337 Hector O. Ramirez M Guayama 2:17:51
28 350 Eduardo Llanos M Carolina 2:17:55
29 127 Alex Derieux M Carolina 2:18:14
30 280 Salvador Ramos M Sabana Grande 2:18:14
31 263 Jay Bay M Sabana Grande 2:19:44
32 301 Hermes De Jesus M Juana Diaz 2:19:44
33 275 Alex Albino M Cabo Rojo 2:20:21
34 71 Wilfredo Colon     2:20:22
35 197 Kevin Velez M Arecibo 2:20:58
36 306 Carlos E Rivera M Humacao 2:21:24
37 372 Wilfredo Ramos M Cidra 2:21:26
38 296 Eduardo Acosta M Yauco 2:21:28
39 229 Ramon Dones M Caguas 2:22:52
40 258 Carlos Espada M Coamo 2:22:53
41 128 Melvin Rivera M Bayamon 2:23:01
42 320 Antonio Rivera M San Juan 2:23:04
43 305 Jesus Burgos M Aguirre 2:23:24
44 240 Jorge L. Rivera M Salinas 2:23:34
45 185 Axel Medina M Aibonito 2:23:58
46 234 Enrique Hernandez M Santa Isabel 2:24:51
47 335 Jose E Merced M Guayama 2:25:56
48 184 Francisco MacHin M San Lorenzo 2:26:03
49 287 Hector J. Torres M Sabana Grande 2:26:14
50 370 Ramon De Jesus M Guayama 2:27:26
51 292 Jonathan Perez M San Juan 2:27:53
52 316 Rafael A. Velazquez M Caguas 2:28:08
53 183 Eric Lopez M Salinas 2:28:29
54 129 Willie Negron M Barceloneta 2:29:23
55 40 Irwing O Vargas M Villalba 2:29:25
56 375 Hector Rivera M Ponce 2:29:47
57 279 Jose Roman M San German 2:30:00
58 248 Omar E. Torres M Caguas 2:30:28
59 336 Jose M. Merced M Guayama 2:30:33
60 348 Felix Alberto Revilla M San Juan 2:30:53
61 186 Jose Alberto Rodriguez M Patillas 2:30:57
62 211 Rafael Torres M Manati 2:31:51
63 323 Carlos Acosta M Penuelas 2:31:51
64 271 Jose Lopez M Gurabo 2:31:55
65 257 Rafael Ortiz M Guayama 2:32:42
66 290 Jose Serrano M Caguas 2:32:48
67 247 Edgar Rivera M Aibonito 2:33:45
68 218 Manuel Gonzalez M Guayama 2:33:54
69 177 Carlos Colon M Bayamon 2:33:56
70 178 Eduardo Roman M Bayamon 2:33:56
71 249 Jorge L. Torres M Caguas 2:34:18
72 245 Jelliam Vega M Guayama 2:34:45
73 346 Luis Vidro M Sabana Grande 2:35:08
74 312 Luis Matos M Cayey 2:35:48
75 217 Carlos Morell M Coamo 2:36:38
76 251 Gerardo Melendez M Caguas 2:36:41
77 371 Neftali Hernandez M San Lorenzo 2:37:08
78 353 Angel M Torres M Cayey 2:37:28
79 225 Alexis M. Medina M Coto Laurel 2:37:49
80 345 Benjamin Anaya M Guayama 2:38:05
81 289 Jose L. Montalvo M Sabana Grande 2:38:08
82 254 Oscar Jimenez M Cidra 2:38:24
83 255 Jorge E Gimenez M Caguas 2:38:24
84 252 Kedwin Torres M Cayey 2:38:24
85 291 Felix Plaud M Guayama 2:41:10
86 394 Javier Lopez     2:41:45
87 283 Agustin Toro M San German 2:41:50
88 207 Wilfredo Atiles M San Juan 2:42:10
89 330 Juan Malave M Toa Baja 2:43:10
90 238 Carlos Castillo M Caguas 2:45:28
91 253 Jose Garcia M Cidra 2:45:29
92 347 Rubén Berrios M Aguas Buenas 2:45:29
93 256 Felix Gimenez M Caguas 2:45:32
94 241 José M. Rodríguez M Juana Díaz 2:45:35
95 315 Aracelis Estrada F Caguas 2:45:36
96 228 Hector Carrasquillo M Caguas 2:47:28
97 220 Rafael Ledesma M Barceloneta 2:47:48
98 74 Jorge M. Abreu M Cayey 2:47:51
99 70 Yolanda     2:47:53
100 340 Julio E. Pacheco M Salinas 2:47:57
101 261 Carlos E Cordero M San German 2:48:42
102 260 Carlos Cordero M San German 2:48:42
103 237 Jorge Santiago M Cidra 2:50:58
104 208 Wilfredo Atiles M San Juan 2:52:05
105 329 Jaime Pagan M Guayanilla 2:52:11
106 343 Hector A. Jesus M Arroyo 2:52:20
107 175 Jorge Lugo M Coto Laurel 2:52:23
108 285 Hiram Alsina M Salinas 2:52:24
109 209 Fernando Montalvo M Dorado 2:52:29
110 170 Ricardo Echevarria M Ponce 2:52:43
111 126 Rafael Sabatier M Coamo 2:52:45
112 233 Francisco Martínez M Barranquitas 2:53:40
113 181 Cynthia Cartagena F Aibonito 2:53:43
114 182 Angel Torres M Aibonito 2:53:43
115 242 Eddie Cardin M Aibonito 2:53:49
116 236 Nelson Vega M Santa Isabel 2:54:01
117 206 Olga Padilla F Peñuelas 2:54:02
118 244 Hector Gabriel M Guayama 2:54:56
119 302 Gloria Velez F Humacao 2:55:36
120 246 Mirellys Vega F Sabana Grande 2:55:41
121 69 Luis Davila     2:57:09
122 276 Kelvin Melendez M Sabana Grande 2:57:21
123 311 Ramon Morales M San Juan 2:57:48
124 361 Carlos J. Rivera M Corozal 2:58:47
125 137 Victor Manuel M Caguas 2:59:40
126 326 Jose Rodriguez M Juana Diaz 3:00:11
127 298 Marcos Deliz M Ponce 3:00:53
128 300 Jose Aviles M Ponce 3:02:55
129 73 Aryel Aponte M   3:02:58
130 295 Lourdes Vazquez F Guayama 3:05:03
131 297 Daritzabel Laboy F Yabucoa 3:05:03
132 341 Marie Lee Padilla F Salinas 3:05:14
133 230 Marcos Guzman M Guayama 3:05:14
134 212 María Eugenia Muñoz F Guaynabo 3:05:44
135 265 Hidelis Casiano F Sabana Grande 3:05:51
136 310 Miguel Cintron M Humacao 3:06:00
137 373 Luis Garcia M Ponce 3:08:27
138 215 Gilberto Torres M Cayey 3:09:46
139 264 Javielis Acosta M Sabana Grande 3:09:49
140 328 Ricardo Torres M Cayey 3:09:50
141 363 Javier Rodriguez M Salinas 3:09:57
142 322 Hector J Lebron M Caguas 3:09:57
143 288 Hector M Torres M Sabana Grande 3:12:11
144 313 Wesley Pagan M Vega Alta 3:12:13
145 267 Irma Lopez F Sabana Grande 3:13:24
146 262 Juan Huertas M Sabana Grande 3:13:27
147 266 Dimary Lopez F Sabana Grande 3:13:27
148 198 Abigail Gonzalez F San Juan 3:13:42
149 355 Elvin A. Mercado M Fajardo 3:14:41
150 354 Xemick Figueroa M Cayey 3:16:14
151 307 Israel Perez M Ponce 3:17:45
152 235 Nelson Vega M Santa Isabel 3:17:54
153 333 Kevin Sanabria M Las Piedras 3:19:36
154 187 Jose Colon M Florida 3:20:44
155 395 Hector Muniz     3:21:21
156 67 Dixon Vega     3:23:50
157 325 Elvis Correa M Vega Baja 3:24:39
158 324 Violet Montalvo F Vega Baja 3:24:40
159 339 Bernardo Herrera M Cayey 3:25:25
160 365 Heriberto Velazquez M Arroyo 3:26:30
161 364 Johanna Colon F Arroyo 3:26:30
162 270 Reynaldo Gutierrez M Cayey 3:28:00
163 269 Reynaldo Gutierrez M Cayey 3:28:00
164 308 Francisco Perez M San Juan 3:29:45
165 210 Jannette Carreras F Guaynabo 3:30:20
166 221 Carlos Bodega M Dorado 3:35:40
167 332 Omar Lebron M Las Piedras 3:49:37
168 299 Lewis Montalvo M Boqueron 3:57:00
169 176 Maria Anca V F Salinas 3:58:33
170 286 Keishla Santiago F Sabana Grande 4:00:30
171 284 Herlinda Cabrera F Salinas 4:05:31
172 272 Dianilee Rodriguez F Cabo Rojo 4:06:55
173 327 Efrain Santiago M Guayama 4:12:20
           

25K Familiar

Place No. Name S City Time
1 408 Ivan F. Carrasquillo M Caguas 1:51:45
2 409 Adrian L. Cruz M Humacao Pr 1:51:45
3 410 Luis Amaral M Juncos 1:51:49
4 415 Shanice Calzada F Luquillo 1:52:53
5 414 Benjamin Calzada M Luquillo 1:52:54
6 407 Jenny Rivera F Caguas 1:52:59
7 411 Etsy Bermudez F Patillas 1:53:50
8 416 Heriberto Martinez M San German 1:54:09
9 402 Valeria Muñoz F Caguas 1:54:12
10 401 Iwalani Chun F Caguas 1:54:13
11 405 Yavied Oyola M Aibonito 1:58:05
12 406 Javier Oyola M Aibonito 1:58:06
13 403 Edwin Rivera M Ponce 1:58:19
14 404 Edwin Rivera M Ponce 1:58:25
15 417 Juan Pablo Rodriguez     2:00:40

 

90K Por Categoria

OPEN-UCI
Place Bib Name S City Team Time
1 13 Javier Lopez M Las piedras Rocky Mountain/ Bikelife/Barceloneta mtb 3:04:16
2 5 Efrain Reyes M cayey Steel and pipes advance cycling 3:07:57
3 7 Eudaldo Asencio M CABO ROJO CYCLE ROOM 3:08:47
4 66 Ruben Borrero M   Top ycling 3:08:47
5 10 Joel Cabán M San sebastian Cycle room team 3:08:47
6 15 Arcangel Ortiz M Cabo Rojo Gatorade 3:12:49
7 1 William Vega M Guayama Papa's Cycling Team 3:14:19
8 113 Javier Molle M Guayama Papa's Cycling Team 3:14:24
9 6 Luis Felipe Rivera M Vega Baja Steel & Pipes 3:16:25
10 19 Ricardo Lopez M Guayama   3:18:56
11 4 Luciano Sanchez M Arecibo ONE Wear Econo Team 3:19:41
12 8 Tony Acosta M CABOR OJO CYCLE ROOM 3:27:09
13 14 Christian Ortega M naranjito jesus cross contry 3:53:42
             
             
HOMBRE-NOVATO
Place Bib Name S City Team Time
1 156 Noel Cajigas M Rincon Fritangos cerveceros 3:12:47
2 157 Carmelo Osorio M Vega Baja   3:26:20
3 145 Enmanuel Curet M Salinas   3:32:07
4 155 Olban Vega M san lorenzo blade runners 3:39:23
5 130 Gustavo Colon M Guayama   3:40:46
6 16 Jose Leon M Guayama   3:53:57
7 168 Nomar Izquierdo M Cidra   3:56:54
8 165 Rafael Rivera M florida pedalea 3:57:36
9 63 Joan Ortiz M   Bikes 4u 3:57:37
10 139 Faustino Degro M juana diaz   3:58:49
11 161 Orlando Gonzalez M Dorado IDCI MTB Team 3:59:40
12 140 Ramón Martínez M Barranquitas   4:03:27
13 167 Luis Colon M Aibonito   4:11:53
14 169 Josue De Jesus M Guayama   4:12:24
15 164 Jose Adorno M ciales pedalea 4:15:12
16 149 Enrique Hartmann M Dorado   4:15:15
17 134 Leonardo Cora M Guayama   4:16:20
18 143 Jantommy Ramirez M Guayama   4:16:21
19 160 Edwin Rodriguez M Dorado IDCI MTB Team 4:22:01
20 362 Luis Alexis Rodriguez M Guayama Team Veneno 4:26:53
21 158 Carmelo Osorio M Vega Baja   4:28:58
22 141 Fernando Rivera M Juana Diaz independiente 4:29:00
23 166 Carlos Morales M florida pedalea 4:35:37
24 389 Pedro Ramon M Guayama   4:36:53
25 142 Angel Quinones M Guayama   4:36:53
26 64 Ivan Baerga M   Bikes 4u 4:37:34
27 132 Egberto Echandy M arroyo team veneno 4:41:39
28 136 Jafet Perez M VILLALBA   4:43:32
29 359 Alejandro Torres M Rio Piedras   4:47:12
30 360 Edgardo Saldaña M Carolina   4:47:16
31 151 Edwin Figueroa M Juncos   4:51:43
32 133 Guillermo Toro M Sabana Grande   4:52:14
33 153 Danny Perez M Arroyo   4:53:36
34 148 Gonzalo Marquez M toa vaja   5:06:17
35 131 Angel L. Fratichelli M Cidra   5:11:03
36 147 Eduardo Reyes M Toa Alta   5:26:02
37 144 Eric Pabon M Sabana Seca   5:28:30
38 138 Gilberto Gonzalez M Aibonito   5:28:32
39 163 Juan Reyes M Dorado IDCI MTB Team 5:28:32
40 146 David Reyes M Toa Alta   5:40:29
41 152 Jose Pedro M San Juan Blade Runners 5:51:48
             
HOMBRE-19-29
Place Bib Name S City Team Time
1 21 Josue Osorio M Vega Baja IDCI 3:15:22
2 351 Bryan Leon M Ponce wallys Cycle 3:25:03
3 28 Cristopher Prieto M Sabana Grande   3:29:02
4 22 Carlos Castellano M Dorado IDCI MTB Team 3:44:10
5 18 Hamid K Azize M San Juan Los KBros MTB 3:50:38
6 24 Jaime Rodriguez M toa alta barceloneta MTB team 3:57:36
7 27 Norberto Cruz M Sabana Grande   3:58:24
8 26 Carlos Rodriguez M Penuela   4:02:54
9 23 Franky Diaz M florida Ninguno 4:15:12
10 17 Luis M Millan M HUMACAO LOS KBROS 4:22:05
11 25 Jose Almonte M Carolina Los Realengo MTB 4:33:48
12 29 Eldon Rodriguez M Guaynabo   4:46:40
           
             
HOMBRE-30-39
Place Bib Name S City Team Time
1 57 Daniel Muñoz M Ponce   3:08:52
2 33 Felix Santos M Guayama Team Nasty 3:12:45
3 53 Jeffrey Martinez M Guayama Papa's Cycling Team 3:12:45
4 55 Luis Ortiz M Guayama Papa's Cycling Team 3:14:20
5 54 Mario Flores M Guayama Papa's Cycling Team 3:16:24
6 377 David Velez M San Juan Ciclo Pedal 3:22:41
7 352 Luis Gonzalez M Ponce   3:25:03
8 61 Eduardo Vazquez M San Lorenzo Los Kbros MTB 3:30:07
9 48 Victor Rivera M Toa Baja Steel & Pipes /Advanced 3:39:58
10 68 Luis Diaz M YABUCOA   3:40:43
11 31 Jose Torres M Barranquitas   3:57:02
12 32 Sedec Marquez M Fajardo Universal Bike Shop 3:59:14
13 390 Manuel Velez M San Juan Ciclo Pedal 4:02:48
14 38 Luis Berrios M Cidra Bravos MTB 4:03:51
15 60 Alex Mercado M Aibonito Steel and Pipe 4:04:46
16 56 Nestor Ramirez M Dorado IDCI MTB Team 4:04:50
17 50 Rolando Colon M arecibo CDT 4:07:56
18 36 Jose Gonzalez M Jayuya   4:08:02
19 51 Victor Mendez M arecibo CDT 4:09:33
20 41 Elliot Rodriguez M Vega Alta MTB Buddies 4:17:55
21 30 Mauro Fernandez M Ponce   4:21:46
22 37 Hector Nazario M Humacao Los Kbros MTB 4:22:48
23 366 Hector Cerda M     4:29:39
24 45 Jose Rivera M Cidra   4:33:47
25 43 Edwin Alvarado M Orocovis Orocovis MTB 4:38:00
26 58 Jose Cordero M GUAYAMA   4:39:04
27 35 Joel Thomas M COAMO   4:40:09
28 34 Josue Thomas M Coamo starcycles 4:40:09
29 39 Jesús Berrios M Naranjito CDT The Bike Shop MTB Team 4:47:42
30 59 Jesus Loyola M Penuela   4:53:36
31 49 Ricky Rodriguez M Toa Alta Realengos MTB 5:40:32
32 44 Yarey Torres M Toa Baja   5:42:43
           
             
HOMBRE-40-49
Place Bib Name S City Team Time
1 122 Omar Morales M San Sebastian Gatorade 3:12:53
2 121 Edmundo García M Cabo Rojo Gatorade 3:15:28
3 83 Jose M. Valdes M San Juan Steel & Pipes 3:24:35
4 118 Jerry Pagan M Guayama Papa's Cycling Team 3:27:09
5 124 Carlos Rivera M Salinas   3:27:13
6 120 Alfred Valdivieso M San Juan Gatorade 3:28:16
7 91 Ivan Nuñez F Coamo Saltamontes MTB 3:31:57
8 86 Angel Zayas M Toa Alta Steel and Pipes 3:34:09
9 356 Alejandro Goycochea M Santa Isabel   3:50:37
10 77 Jose R, Ramos M Guayama   3:50:38
11 79 Miguel Gonzalez M Juncos Los KBros MTB 3:54:50
12 92 Julio Delgado M SAN JUAN LOS PATI PELUS MTB 3:54:50
13 117 Luis Torres M San juan Independiente 3:56:30
14 98 David Santos M Caguas Papas Racing Team 3:59:16
15 90 José Delgado M Fajardo Universal Bike Shop 4:02:51
16 110 Gustavo Febles M Florida Ninguno 4:03:00
17 114 Juan Reyes M Dorado IDCI MTB Team 4:04:48
18 102 Jaime Martinez M cidra bravos mtb 4:07:58
19 80 Luis Eliza M Humacao Los Kbros MTB 4:08:00
20 357 Ernesto Falcon M GUAYNABO BIKE STOP 4:13:41
21 94 Daniel Torres M Bayamón   4:17:44
22 96 Ramon Irizarry M Vega Alta MTB Buddies 4:21:59
23 101 Fernando Figueroa M bayamon Realengos MTB 4:23:05
24 106 José Echevarria M Ponce Mundos del ciclismo 4:26:49
25 119 Antonio Alvarez M Juana Diaz   4:28:59
26 112 Julio Santiago M Añasco Saltamontes MTB 4:30:21
27 99 Miguel San Miguel M Guaynabo   4:34:34
28 97 Medwin Torres M CAYEY BRAVOS MTB 4:38:36
29 104 Jesús Diaz M Hatillo Los Berrachos 4:39:22
30 103 Alberto Torrado M Hatillo Los Berracos 4:39:24
31 76 Tomas Diaz M Cayey   4:46:17
32 82 Jorge O. Arzuaga M Juncos Los Kbros MTB 4:48:07
33 75 Allen Roman M Coto Laurel   5:06:14
34 87 Hector L. Claudio M Caguas N/A 5:08:07
35 105 Ricardo Rosado M TOA BAJA   5:09:35
36 109 Angel Ramirez M Cabo Rojo Domingueros 5:24:14
37 107 Nicolas Cruz M Humacao Buhos MTB 5:25:55
38 88 Cruz Carraquillo M Gurabo ninguno 5:41:58
39 93 Antonio Feliciano M ARECIBO THE BIKE STOP CDT ARECIBO 5:51:48
             
HOMBRE-50+
Place Bib Name S City Team Time
1 195 Hector Dones M San Lorenzo Bike Stop 3:57:28
2 196 Felix Roman M Peñuelas   4:22:06
3 194 Jose Candelaria M arecibo cdt bike shop 4:47:44
4 294 Ramon Antonio Berrios M Toa Alta   5:06:15
5 72 Carlos H. Martinez M Cidra Gremos MTB 5:11:03
6 193 Johnny Gonzalez M MERCEDITA   5:49:49
             
DAMAS
Place Bib Name S City Team Time
1 201 Valerie Ramos M Rincon Fritangos Cerveceros 3:11:05
2 202 Amnerys Cintron F Orocovis Orocovis MTB 4:26:19
3 205 Sylka Bonilla F CABO ROJO CYCLE ROOM 5:24:16
4 203 Veronica Perez F Sabana Seca MTB Buddies 5:28:30
5 200 Rubelisse Quinones F San Juan Blade Runners 5:51:47